AGENTDIALSCONNECTSCONNECT RATECONVERSATIONS
Marcus Hale2,41440416.74%164
Tara Quinn2,27436315.96%147
Dana Pierce1,99830515.27%123
Eli Turner1,73529917.23%129
Rosa Vega1,54725216.29%100
Sam Reed1,81729316.13%117
Frank Lowe1,02616415.98%64
Nina Shah2,09233415.97%135
Owen Brooks1,84029315.92%117
Maria Lopez79712916.19%53
Ben Ortiz68011116.32%47
Gia Moretti1,68227016.05%111
Kim Novak2,34437516.00%152
Ray Diaz2,20335215.98%141
Paul Kerr4577015.32%29
Alma Ruiz1,50024016.00%100
Theo Banks1,31821116.01%82
Grace Whitman2754114.91%18
Victor Chen4106415.61%29